M.Sc. Akanksha Agarwal |
|
Department of Semiconductors, Plasma Processes Research Group |
|
A 35/1 |
akanksha [at] fzu.cz |
Kyo-Hoon Ahn, Ph.D. |
|
Department of Magnetics and Superconductors, Laboratory of structural and electronic properties |
|
A 28 |
kyohoon.ahn [at] fzu.cz |
Mgr. Cinthia Antunes Correa, Ph.D. |
|
Department of Structure Analysis, Group of electron crystallography |
|
A 66 |
correa [at] fzu.cz |
RNDr. Zdeněk Arnold, CSc. |
Deputy Head |
Department of Magnetics and Superconductors, Physics at extreme conditions |
|
A 129/1 |
arnold [at] fzu.cz |
Ing. Anna Artemenko, Ph.D. |
|
Analytical Techniques Research Group, Department of Semiconductors |
|
A 45/1 |
artemenko [at] fzu.cz |
Ing. Kateřina Aubrechtová Dragounová, Ph.D. |
|
Analytical Techniques Research Group, Department of Semiconductors |
|
A 35/4 |
dragounova [at] fzu.cz |
Ing. Michal Augustín, Ph.D. |
|
Department of Semiconductors |
|
A 35/1 |
augustin [at] fzu.cz |
Mgr. Oleg Babčenko, Ph.D. |
|
Department of Semiconductors, Diamond Growth Research Group |
|
A 35/2 |
babcenko [at] fzu.cz |
Vladimir Babin, Dr. |
|
Department of Optical Materials, Group of luminescent and scintillation materials |
- +420 220 318 440
- +420 220 318 416
|
D 305, A 121, D 17, D 18 |
babinv [at] fzu.cz |
Mgr. Antonín Baďura |
|
Department of Spintronics and Nanoelectronics, Laboratory of magnetron sputtering |
|
F 37 |
badura [at] fzu.cz |
Swarnendu Banerjee, MSc. |
PhD Student |
AFM Laboratory, Department of Thin Films and Nanostructures, Laboratory of Scanning Electron Microscopy and Optical Microscopy, Thin Films |
|
C 211/6 |
banerjee [at] fzu.cz |
Ing. Jan Bárta, Ph.D. |
|
Department of Optical Materials, Group of preparation of optical materials and thermal analysis |
|
A 132/1, A 135 |
bartaj [at] fzu.cz |
doc. RNDr. Igor Bartoš, DrSc. |
|
Department of Structure Analysis |
|
A 64/6 |
bartos [at] fzu.cz |
Ing. Jan Batysta |
|
Department of Semiconductors, MOVPE laboratory |
- +420 220 318 401
- +420 220 318 410
|
F 113, A 44/3 |
batystaj [at] fzu.cz |
Mgr. Pavla Bauerová |
Head of Laboratory |
Department of Thin Films and Nanostructures, Electrochemical Laboratory, Laboratory of Scanning Electron Microscopy and Optical Microscopy, PECVD Laboratory, PVD Laboratory, Raman laboratory, Thin Films |
- +420 220 318 460
- +420 220 318 507
|
C 211/2, F 33/1, C 205/6 |
bauerova [at] fzu.cz |
Ing. Alena Beitlerová |
|
Department of Optical Materials, Group of luminescent and scintillation materials |
- +420 220 318 440
- +420 220 318 453
- +420 220 318 416
|
D 305, D 18, A 121 |
beitler [at] fzu.cz |
RNDr. Klára Beranová, Ph.D. |
|
Department of Optical Materials, Group of photoelectron spectroscopy |
|
F 103, F 93 |
klara.beranova [at] fzu.cz |
Ing. Jan Berger, Ph.D. |
|
Department of surfaces and molecular structures |
|
C 210/4 |
bergerj [at] fzu.cz |
Tomáš Bláha |
Programmer |
Computing and Networking Department |
|
C 96/3 |
blaha [at] fzu.cz |
Ing. Stephen Boahene |
|
Department of Semiconductors, Diamond Growth Research Group |
|
A 35/3 |
boahene [at] fzu.cz |
Satya Prakash Bommanaboyena, Ph.D. |
|
Department of Spintronics and Nanoelectronics, Laboratory of magnetron sputtering |
|
F 36 |
prakash [at] fzu.cz |
Liliana Borovinska |
|
Administrative Department Cukrovarnická |
|
G 01 |
borovinska [at] fzu.cz |
Mgr. Petr Brázda, Ph.D. |
|
Department of Structure Analysis, Group of electron crystallography |
|
A 69/1 |
brazda [at] fzu.cz |
Ing. Jana Břehovská |
|
Computing and Networking Department |
|
C 96/4 |
brehovska [at] fzu.cz |
Ing. Václav Březina |
|
Department of Thin Films and Nanostructures, Thin Films |
|
C 211/5 |
brezinav [at] fzu.cz |
Zuzana Brichtová |
|
Administrative Department Cukrovarnická |
|
F 67 |
brichtova [at] fzu.cz |
Ing. Hana Brůžová |
Secretary of Division |
Administrative Department Cukrovarnická, Administrative Unit Cukrovarnická |
|
B 115 |
bruzova [at] fzu.cz |
Mgr. Jakub Budil |
|
Department of Semiconductors, Diamond Growth Research Group |
|
A 35/1 |
budil [at] fzu.cz |
Veronika Buňatová |
Secretary |
Department of Thin Films and Nanostructures |
|
C 212 |
bunatova [at] fzu.cz |
Bc. Patrik Burda |
|
Department of Structure Analysis |
|
|
burdap [at] fzu.cz |
Ing. Irena Bydžovská |
|
Department of Thin Films and Nanostructures, Nanophotonics and Quantum Optics Group |
|
C 213/6 |
bydzovska [at] fzu.cz |
Aleš Bystřický |
|
Department of Optical Materials, Group of preparation of optical materials and thermal analysis |
|
A 132/2, A 134/2, A 134/4, A 135, B 101/2, B 103 |
bystricky [at] fzu.cz |
Małgorzata Katarzyna Cabaj, Ph.D. |
|
Department of Structure Analysis, Group of electron crystallography |
|
A 59 |
mkcabaj [at] fzu.cz |
Sofia Canola, Ph.D. |
|
Department of surfaces and molecular structures, Light and matter theory group, Scanning probe light microscopy group |
|
C 208/4 |
canola [at] fzu.cz |
RNDr. Jan Čermák, Ph.D. |
Head of Group |
AFM Laboratory, Analytical Techniques Research Group, Department of Semiconductors, Electrochemical Laboratory |
|
F 34/1 |
cermakj [at] fzu.cz |
Ing. Jiří Čermák, DiS. |
|
Department of Thin Films and Nanostructures, Nanoscale Materials and Systems |
|
C 206/4 |
cermaji [at] fzu.cz |
Ing. Jiří Červenka, Ph.D. |
Science Secretary |
Central Unit, Department of Thin Films and Nanostructures, Nanoscale Materials and Systems |
|
C 213/1 |
cervenka [at] fzu.cz |
RNDr. Ladislav Červinka, DrSc. |
Emeritus Senior Scientist |
Department of Structure Analysis |
|
A 65/7 |
cervinka [at] fzu.cz |
Ing. Tomáš Chaloupecký |
|
Department of Thin Films and Nanostructures, Nanoscale Materials and Systems |
|
C 94/1 |
chaloupecky [at] fzu.cz |
M.S. Qifan Chen |
|
Department of surfaces and molecular structures |
|
C 208/4 |
chenq [at] fzu.cz |
M. Tech. Hrushikesh Chintakindi |
|
Department of Structure Analysis, Group of electron crystallography |
|
A 59 |
chintakindi [at] fzu.cz |
Barbora Chudíčková |
Secretary |
Department of Semiconductors |
|
A 56 |
chudicko [at] fzu.cz |
Bc. Tomáš Chvojka |
|
Department of Thin Films and Nanostructures, Nanoscale Materials and Systems |
|
C 94/2 |
chvojka [at] fzu.cz |
Rodrigo Cezar de Campos Ferreira, Ph.D. |
|
Department of surfaces and molecular structures |
|
C 210/2 |
ferreira [at] fzu.cz |
Bc. Karolína Dědičová |
Head of Department |
Scientific Library Cukrovarnická |
|
A 51/3 |
dedicova [at] fzu.cz |
Jaroslav Dlouhý |
|
Department of Structure Analysis, X-ray microanalysis |
|
A 60/3 |
dlouhyj [at] fzu.cz |
Bc. Kateřina Doležalová |
|
Department of Semiconductors, Transport Phenomena Laboratory |
|
A 45/1 |
dolezalovak [at] fzu.cz |
Ing. Filip Dominec, Ph.D. |
|
Department of Semiconductors, Laboratory of Luminescence, MOVPE laboratory |
|
F 112 |
dominecf [at] fzu.cz |
Bc. Kristýna Dostálová |
|
Scientific Library Cukrovarnická |
|
A 51/3 |
dostalovak [at] fzu.cz |
Ing. Zdeněk Dragoun |
Head of Division |
Administrative Department Cukrovarnická, Administrative Unit Cukrovarnická |
|
B 115 |
dragounz [at] fzu.cz |